Comp Results

2016

• 2nd place Rockmaster Duel Arco
• 10th place Lead-Worldcup Kranj
• 11th place Lead-Worldcups Briancon and Arco
• 11th place Boulder-Worldcup Innsbruck
• 1st place Austrian-Cup Lead Ehrwald

2015

• 1st place Northern Lights Challenge Helsinki
• 1st place Free Solo Masters Lienz
• 8th place Lead-Worldcup Wujiang
• 12th place European Championship Boulder Innsbruck
• 12th place Worldcup-Ranking Lead
• 13th place Worldranking Lead
• 2nd place Austrian Championship Lead

2014

• 5th place Lead-Worldcups Mokpo, Wujiang and Kranj
• 10th place Boulder-Worldcup Innsbruck
• 6th place Worldcup-Ranking Lead and Overall
• 7th place Worldranking Lead
• 2nd place Austrian Championship Lead

2013

• 2nd place Youth World Championship Central Saanich
• 2nd place European Youth Championship Imst
• 2nd place Rockmaster Duel Arco
• 6th place Rockmaster Lead Arco
• 8th place Worldcup-Ranking Lead and Overall
• 8th place Worldranking Lead
• 7th place Lead-Worldcups Briancon, Perm, Wujiang
• 8th place World Games Cali
• 9th place European Championship Lead Chamonix
• 1st place Bodenseetrophy Lead Dornbirn

2012

• 5th place Lead Worldcup Atlanta
• 6th Place Lead-Worldcup Xining
• 8th place Lead-Worldcup Briancon
• 10th place Worldcup-Ranking and Worldranking Lead
• 7th place Worldcup-Ranking Overall
• 3rd place Youth World Championship Singapur
• 2nd place Austrian Championship Boulder Kitzbühel
• 1st place Bodenseetrophy Lead St. Gallen

2011

• 2nd place Lead-Worldcup Valence
• 3rd place Lead-Worldcup Kranj
• 3rd place Lead-Worldcup Xining
• 5th place Worldcup-Ranking Lead
• 5th place Worldranking Lead
• 6th place Worldcup-Ranking Overall
• 5th place World Championship Lead Arco
• 6th place Lead-Worldcup Chamonix
• 7th place Lead-Worldcup Changzhi
• 8th place Lead-Worldcup Barcelona
• 9th place Lead-Worldcup Briancon

2010

• 2nd place Rockmaster Lead Arco
• 1st place Rockmaster Duel Arco
• 11th place Worldcup-Ranking Lead
• 12th place Worldranking Lead
• 5th place Lead-Worldcup Kranj
• 6th place Lead-Worldcup Puurs
• 7th place Lead-Worldcup Huajii
• 9th place European Championship Lead Imst
• 1st place CupOFF Prague Lead
• 1st place  European Youth Championship Lead
• 2nd place Youth World Championship Lead Edinburgh

2009

• 1st place Youth World Championship Lead  Valence
• 1st place  European Youth Championship Lead

2008

• 1st place  European Youth Championship Lead

Sponsors